+ + + S A I S O N 2009 / 10 + + +


Übersicht alle Spiele
Datum Zeit Rde Mannschaften Ergebnis Schiedsrichter Ort
Sa, 15.08.2009 17:00 1 Hannersdorf : Oberschützen 0:2 (0:1) Müller Wolfgang Hannersdorf Weinbergstadion
Sa, 22.08.2009 17:00 2 Oberschützen : Goberling 4:0 (1:0) Haller Josef Oberschützen
Sa, 29.08.2009 17:00 3 Bad Tatzmannsdorf : Oberschützen 1:2 (1:0) Haider Josef Bad Tatzmannsdorf
So, 06.09.2009 16:00 4 Oberschützen : Mariasdorf 2:0 (0:0) Cvrljak Milivoj Oberschützen
So, 13.09.2009 16:00 5 Schachendorf : Oberschützen 0:7 (0:5) Berlakovich Rudolf Schachendorf
Sa, 19.09.2009 16:00 6 Oberschützen : Jabing 4:1 (2:0) Karner Robert Oberschützen
So, 27.09.2009 16:00 7 Riedlingsdorf : Oberschützen 1:2 (1:1) Hirsa Herbert Riedlingsdorf
Sa, 03.10.2009 15:00 8 Oberschützen : Welgersdorf 2:1 (1:0) Müller Wolfgang Oberschützen
So, 11.10.2009 15:00 9 Wolfau : Oberschützen 2:7 (1:2) Braunschmidt Roland Wolfau
Sa, 17.10.2009 15:00 10 Oberschützen : Grafenschachen 3:3 (2:2) Flasch Helmut Oberschützen
Sa, 24.10.2009 14:00 11 Schlaining : Oberschützen 3:2 (3:0) Schneider Peter Altschlaining
Sa, 31.10.2009 14:00 12 Rotenturm : Oberschützen
3:0(1:0)
Zeiszer Manfred Rotenturm
Sa, 07.11.2009 14:00 13 Oberschützen : Buchschachen
1:1(1:1)
 Quoraj Fadil Oberschützen
      RÜCKRUNDE (Frühjahr 10)      
Sa. 13.03.2010 15:00 14 Oberschützen : Hannersdorf 2:2(0:0)   Holndonner  Richard Oberschützen
So, 21.03.2010 15:00 15 Goberling : Oberschützen  1:2
(1:1)
 Schneider Peter Goberling
Sa, 27.03.2010 15:00 16 Oberschützen : Bad Tatzmannsdorf  2:1
(2:1)
 Berlakovics Stefan Oberschützen
Sa, 03.04.2010 16:00 17 Mariasdorf : Oberschützen 1:2
(1:2) 
 Steurer Mariasdorf
Sa, 10.04.2010 16:00 18 Oberschützen : Schachendorf  4:0
(2:0)
 Tschandl Stefan Oberschützen
Sa, 17.04.2010 17:00 19 Jabing : Oberschützen  3.3
(0:2)
 Boskovski Zoran Jabing
Sa, 24.04.2010 16:00 20 Oberschützen : Riedlingsdorf  2:3
(0:2)
 Bayer Josef Oberschützen
Sa, 01.05.2010 16:00 21 Welgersdorf : Oberschützen  0:2(0:1)  Quoraj Fadil Welgersdorf
Sa, 08.05.2010 17:00 22 Oberschützen : Wolfau 2:1
(1:1) 
 Schneider Paul Oberschützen
So, 16.05.2010 17:00 23 Grafenschachen : Oberschützen 0:3
(0:0) 
 Crvilak Milotaj Grafenschachen
Sa, 22.05.2010 17:00 24 Oberschützen : Schlaining 3:0
(1:0) 
 Reinprecht Jürgen Oberschützen
Sa, 29.05.2010 17:00 25 Oberschützen : Rotenturm  4:3
(2:1)
 Cezar Jacob Oberschützen
Sa, 04.06.2010 17:00 26 Buchschachen : Oberschützen 2:4
(1:2) 
 Fir Nicolin Buchschachen